Contest Results by County

State Representative, District 7

Republican

 
CountyLynda BellVirginia FullerJason ShoafMike Watkins
Calhoun13513345136
Franklin10418359328
Gulf112141,044283
Jefferson17727463225
Lafayette1422424895
Leon14417125107
Liberty12638854
Madison210159360222
Taylor32793515510
Wakulla403401,162663
Total:1,8804084,7092,623